Cart 0
Compare 0 Wishlist 0
My Account
Menu
Our address: 02096, Ukraine, Kyiv, Simferopolska Str, 13a
02096, Ukraine, Kyiv, Simferopolska Str, 13a
Monday - Friday from 9.30 to 18.00
Saturday, Sunday weekend
Consulting, receiving orders by phone
and e-mail - a week from 9.00 to 20.00
Our e-mail: mail@elvis.com.ua
1 006.00грн.

SFP module FoxGate SFPd-1SM-1550nm-10SC 10km 1Gbps WDM

Free delivery
Brand: FoxGate
Product Code: 05829
Reviews: (0)
In Stock
1 006.00грн.
Price with VAT: 1 006.00грн.
Buy in one click
Fast delivery Nova Post across Ukraine; Free shipping from UAH 1,000; Pickup Convenient payment Cashless payment with VAT; Privat24, Monobank; C. O. D. Warranty Warranty for purchased goods Exchange and return Exchange and return of goods within 14 days
FoxGate single-fiber module SFPd-1SM-1550nm-10SC Ethernet SFP 1Gbps WDM (transceiver) on one fiber. Transmit/receive wavelengths 1310TX/1550RX. Transfer speed: 1.25 Gb/s. Supply voltage: 3.3 V. Communication range 10 km. Optical connector type SC. (Answer SFPd-1SM-1310nm-10SC), continuous remote diagnostics (DDM) technology.

Features:
• "Hot" replacement, compliance with SFP standards.
• Compliance with SFF-8472 Multisource Agreement (MSA) recommendations.
• SC connector
• The model with the index d supports the technology of continuous remote diagnostics (DDM).
Product type
SFP module
Warranty period
12 months
Length
6.30cm
Width
1.40cm
Height
1.10cm
Weight
0.05kg
Reviews
0/ 5
average product rating
0
0
0
0
0
There are no reviews for this product. Be the first to leave your review.