Cart 0
Compare 0 Wishlist 0
My Account
Menu
Our address: 02096, Ukraine, Kyiv, Simferopolska Str, 13a
02096, Ukraine, Kyiv, Simferopolska Str, 13a
Monday - Friday from 9.30 to 18.00
Saturday, Sunday weekend
Consulting, receiving orders by phone
and e-mail - a week from 9.00 to 20.00
Our e-mail: mail@elvis.com.ua
44.00грн.

Cor-X OFPC-SC/UPC-SC/UPC-2 Патч-корд оптический SC/UPC - SC/UPC, 3 mm, длина 2 м

Brand: Cor-X
Product Code: 05831
Reviews: (0)
In Stock
44.00грн.
Price with VAT: 44.00грн.
Buy in one click
Fast delivery Nova Post across Ukraine; Free shipping from UAH 1,000; Pickup Convenient payment Cashless payment with VAT; Privat24, Monobank; C. O. D. Warranty Warranty for purchased goods Exchange and return Exchange and return of goods within 14 days
Патч-корд оптический Cor-X OFPC-SC/UPC-SC/UPC-2, 3 mm, длина 2 м, предназначен для соединения медиаконверторов, SFP модулей, других оптических устройств при передаче данных по сети. Представляет собой отрезок кабеля, оконеченный с двух сторон коннекторами.

Характеристики:
• Длина: 2 м
• Тип разъемов: SC/UPC-SC/UPC
• Количество волокон: Duplex
• Тип волокна: Singlemode
• Вносимые потери: ≤0.20 дБ
• Воспроизводимость: ≤0.20 дБ
• Обратное отражение: ≤-10 дБ
Reviews
0/ 5
average product rating
0
0
0
0
0
There are no reviews for this product. Be the first to leave your review.