Cart 0
Compare 0 Wishlist 0
My Account
Menu
Our address: 02096, Ukraine, Kyiv, Simferopolska Str, 13a
02096, Ukraine, Kyiv, Simferopolska Str, 13a
Monday - Friday from 9.30 to 18.00
Saturday, Sunday weekend
Consulting, receiving orders by phone
and e-mail - a week from 9.00 to 20.00
Our e-mail: mail@elvis.com.ua

Step4Net

Media converter Step4Net MC-SFP1000-FE/GE SFP 10/100/1000Mbit
0
In stock
Model: 03109
SFP media converter Step4Net MC-SFP1000-FE/GE10/100/1000Mbit, metal case, external power supply unit.The Step4Net MC-SFP1000-FE/GE media converter is designed for combining networks based on twisted pair and optical networks through a gigabit SFP int..
654.00грн.
Fiber optic module Ethernet SFP Step4Net SFPd-03-1310-WDM-SC 1Gbps WDM
0
In stock
Model: 05089
Single fiber Step4Net SFPd-03-1310-WDM-SC Ethernet SFP 1Gbps WDM module (transceiver) on one fiber. Transmit/receive wavelengths 1310TX/1550RX. Transfer speed: 1.25 Gb/s. Supply voltage: 3.3 V. Communication distance 3 km. Optical connector type SC. ..
335.00грн.
Step4Net SFPd-03-1550-WDM-SC Модуль одноволоконный SFP 1Gbps WDM
0
In stock
Model: 05090
Модуль одноволоконный Step4Net SFPd-03-1550-WDM-SC Ethernet SFP 1Gbps WDM (трансивер) по одному волокну. Длины волн передачи/приема 1550TX/1310RX. Скорость передачи 1.25 Гб/с. Напряжение питания: 3.3 В. Дальность связи 3 км. Тип оптического разъема S..
335.00грн.
Media converter Step4Net MC-A-0,1-1SM-1310nm-20 SC/PC 10/100Mbit
0
In stock
Model: 04232
SFP media converter Step4Net MC-A-0,1-1SM-1310nm-20 10/100Mbit, metal case, external power supply unit for operation on one SM fiber, transmission wavelength 1310, distance 20 km SC/PC, external PSU. Pair - MC-A-0,1-1SM-1550nm-20, chipset 175.Step4Ne..
361.00грн.
Media converter Step4Net MC-A-0,1-1SM-1550nm-20 SC/PC 10/100Mbit
0
In stock
Model: 04233
SFP media converter Step4Net MC-A-0.1-1SM-1550nm-20 10/100Mbit, metal case, external power supply unit for operation on one SM fiber, transmission wavelength 1310, distance 20 km SC/PC, external PSU. Pair - MC-A-0,1-1SM-1210nm-20, chipset 175.Step4Ne..
361.00грн.
New
Media converter Step4Net MC-R-0,1-1SM-1550nm-20 10/100Mbit
0
In stock
Model: 08147
Media converter Step4Net MC-R-0.1-1SM-1550nm-20 10/100Mbit. Media converter, 10/100Mbps, for operation on one 1550T/1301R fiber, 20 km, external power supply unit + 5/220B.Step4Net media converters are designed to convert the signal from the 10BASE-T..
400.00грн.
New
Media converter Step4Net MC-R-0,1-1SM-1310nm-20 10/100Mbit
0
In stock
Model: 08146
Media converter Step4Net MC-R-0.1-1SM-1310nm-20 10/100Mbit. Media converter, 10/100Mbps, for operation on one fiber 1550T/1301R, 20 km, external power supply unit + 5/220B.Step4Net media converters are designed to convert the signal from the 10BASE-T..
400.00грн.