Cart 0
Compare 0 Wishlist 0
My Account
Menu
Our address: 02096, Ukraine, Kyiv, Simferopolska Str, 13a
02096, Ukraine, Kyiv, Simferopolska Str, 13a
Monday - Friday from 9.30 to 18.00
Saturday, Sunday weekend
Consulting, receiving orders by phone
and e-mail - a week from 9.00 to 20.00
Our e-mail: mail@elvis.com.ua

MERCURY

SFP module MERCURY 1.25G 1310nm 3Km WDM SC
0
In stock
Model: 06541
SFP module MERCURY 1.25G 1310nm 3km WDM SC support DDM TX1310/RX1550. Single-fiber Ethernet SFP 1Gbps WDM module (transceiver) on one fiber. Transmit/receive wavelengths 1310TX/1550RX. Transfer speed: 1.25 Gb/s. Supply voltage: 3.3 V. Communication r..
400.00грн.
SFP module MERCURY 1.25G 1550nm 3Km WDM SC
0
In stock
Model: 06542
SFP module MERCURY 1.25G 1550nm 3km WDM SC support DDM TX1310/RX1550. Single-fiber Ethernet SFP 1Gbps WDM module (transceiver) on one fiber. Transmit/receive wavelengths 1310TX/1550RX. Transfer speed: 1.25 Gb/s. Supply voltage: 3.3 V. Communication r..
400.00грн.