Cart 0
Compare 0 Wishlist 0
My Account
Menu
Our address: 02096, Ukraine, Kyiv, Simferopolska Str, 13a
02096, Ukraine, Kyiv, Simferopolska Str, 13a
Monday - Friday from 9.30 to 18.00
Saturday, Sunday weekend
Consulting, receiving orders by phone
and e-mail - a week from 9.00 to 20.00
Our e-mail: mail@elvis.com.ua

E-LINK

Fiber optic module Ethernet SFP E-LINK LNK-BSFP-1.25G-20U LC 1310nmTX (20km)
0
In stock
Model: 07906
Fiber Optic Module Ethernet SFP E-LINK LNK-BSFP-1.25G-20U LC 1310nmTX (20km) with wavelength 1310nm, 1 LC connector, emitter type: FP, fiber type: SM, 9/125 μm, data transmission distance up to 20 km, transfer speed 1.25 Gbit/s.ApplicationIt is used ..
397.00грн.
Fiber optic module Ethernet SFP E-LINK LNK-BSFP-1.25G-20D LC 1550nmTX (20 km)
0
In stock
Model: 07905
Ethernet SFP E-LINK LNK-BSFP-1.25G-20D LC 1550nmTX (20km) 1550nm Wavelength 1 LC Connector, Emitter Type: FP, Fiber Type: SM, 9/125μm, Transmission Distance data up to 20 km, transfer speed 1.25 Gbit/s.ApplicationIt is used in optical networks and te..
397.00грн.
E-LINK

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. (E-link) founded in 2001 and headquartered in Shenzhen, is a telecommunications equipment manufacturer in China.

E-link products are widely used in network systems of telecommunications, radio and television, public security, banks, etc.