Cart 0
Compare 0 Wishlist 0
My Account
Menu
Our address: 02096, Ukraine, Kyiv, Simferopolska Str, 13a
02096, Ukraine, Kyiv, Simferopolska Str, 13a
Monday - Friday from 9.30 to 18.00
Saturday, Sunday weekend
Consulting, receiving orders by phone
and e-mail - a week from 9.00 to 20.00
Our e-mail: mail@elvis.com.ua

Optical connectors

Distribution optical box Crosver FOB-05-12 plastic
0
In stock
Model: 05731
Crosver FOB-05-12 optical distribution plastic box for FTTH, FTTB, PON networks, dust- and splash-proof design allows external installation, 2 linear cable inputs and 12 subscriber cable inputs (patch cord or FTTH), 245×0.The compact cross-distributi..
585.00грн.
Media converter Step4Net MC-SFP1000-FE/GE SFP 10/100/1000Mbit
0
In stock
Model: 03109
SFP media converter Step4Net MC-SFP1000-FE/GE10/100/1000Mbit, metal case, external power supply unit.The Step4Net MC-SFP1000-FE/GE media converter is designed for combining networks based on twisted pair and optical networks through a gigabit SFP int..
654.00грн.
Pigtail optical Cor-X OFP-SC/UPC-1,5 SC/UPC, 0.9mm 1.5m
0
In stock
Model: 04870
Optical pigtail Cor-X OFP-SC/UPC-1,5 (pigtail) SC/UPC, 0.9 mm, length 1.5 m, designed for fiber termination by welding or mechanical splice. Equipped with a connector on one side.Features:• Designed for fiber termination by welding or mechanical spli..
26.00грн.
Fiber optic module Ethernet SFP Step4Net SFPd-03-1310-WDM-SC 1Gbps WDM
0
In stock
Model: 05089
Single fiber Step4Net SFPd-03-1310-WDM-SC Ethernet SFP 1Gbps WDM module (transceiver) on one fiber. Transmit/receive wavelengths 1310TX/1550RX. Transfer speed: 1.25 Gb/s. Supply voltage: 3.3 V. Communication distance 3 km. Optical connector type SC. ..
342.00грн.
Пігтейл оптичний Cor-X OFP-LC/UPC-1,5 довжина 1.5 м LC/UPC
0
In stock
Model: 04372
Пігтейл оптичний Cor-X OFP-LC/UPC-1,5 довжина 1.5 м LC/UPC. Пігтейл є відрізком оптичного волокна заданої довжини, покритий щільною або вільною захисною оболонкою 0,9 мм, який закінцьований з одного боку роз`ємом типу LC. Роз`єм LC має розмір стандар..
34.00грн.
Free delivery
БН330-1,5 Бокс наружный оптический IP66
0
In stock
Model: 06293
Бокс наружный оптический БН330-1,5 IP66 для расключения оптических кабелей снаружи зданий, 300х330х120 мм. Внутри бокса размещается сплайс кассета типа S300 или S332 и кронштейн для крепления лицевой панели (SC/ LC/ FC/ Duplex). В нижней части бокса ..
1 709.00грн.
Optical socket Crosver FOR-02
0
In stock
Model: 04958
Crosver FOR-02 optical outlet, possible installation of 1-2 SC adapters, cable clamp included, 86x86x22 mm, designed for splicing two optical fibers and a window of optical patch cords or FTTH-type cables.Characteristics:• Number of fibers: 2• Number..
26.00грн.
Step4Net SFPd-03-1550-WDM-SC Модуль одноволоконный SFP 1Gbps WDM
0
In stock
Model: 05090
Модуль одноволоконный Step4Net SFPd-03-1550-WDM-SC Ethernet SFP 1Gbps WDM (трансивер) по одному волокну. Длины волн передачи/приема 1550TX/1310RX. Скорость передачи 1.25 Гб/с. Напряжение питания: 3.3 В. Дальность связи 3 км. Тип оптического разъема S..
342.00грн.
Media converter FoxGate EC-B-0,1-1SM-1550nm-20-LFP for 20 km, external power supply 5B
0
In stock
Model: 05427
Media converter 10/100Mbps FoxGate EC-B-0.1-1SM-1550nm-20-LFP for operation on one fiber 1310T/1550R, for 20 km, external power supply unit +5/220B, pair - EC-B-0.1 -1SM-1310nm-20-LFP.FoxGate media converters are designed to convert a signal from the..
616.00грн.
Media converter FoxGate EC-B-0,1-1SM-1310nm-20-LFP for 20 km, external power supply 5B
0
In stock
Model: 05426
Media converter 10/100Mbps FoxGate EC-B-0.1-1SM-1310nm-20-LFP for operation on one fiber 1310T/1550R, for 20 km, external power supply unit +5/220B, pair - EC-B-0.1 -1SM-1550nm-20-LFP.FoxGate media converters are designed to convert a signal from the..
616.00грн.
Free delivery
Optical box FOB-G016/16-2-32 wall-mounted two-door with two locks
0
In stock
Model: 03589
Optical wall box FOB-G016/16-2-32 with two doors with locks, allows installation of several cassettes and up to 4 panels for connectors, introduction of up to 4 cables, 2 cassettes, 2 cable sleeves, 32 sleeves included thermoconvergentFeatures:• The ..
2 064.00грн.
SFP module FoxGate SFP-1SM-1550nm-3SC 3km 1Gbps WDM
0
In stock
Model: 03004
Single fiber FoxGate SFP-1SM-1550nm-3SC Ethernet SFP 1Gbps WDM module (transceiver) on one fiber. Transmit/receive wavelengths 1550X/1310RX. Transfer speed: 1.25 Gb/s. Supply voltage: 3.3 V. Communication distance 3 km. Optical connector type SC. (Re..
550.00грн.
Media converter FoxGate EC-B-0,1-1SM-1310nm-20 SC/PC 10/100Mb
0
In stock
Model: 05179
Media converter 10/100Mbps FoxGate EC-B-0,1-1SM-1310nm-20 for operation on one fiber 1310T/1550R, for 20 km, external power supply unit +5/220B, pair - EC-B-0,1-1SM -1550nm-20.FoxGate media converters are designed to convert a signal from the 10BASE-..
577.00грн.
FoxGate EC-SFP1000-FE/GE 1000Base-TX SFP 1000Mbit media converter with external power supply
0
In stock
Model: 01891
SFP media converter FoxGate EC-SFP1000-FE/GE 1000Base-TX 1000Mbit in a metal case with an external power supplyFeatures:• Supports IEEE 802.3z/AB 10/100/1000Base-T standards; 1000Base-SX/LX• Twisted pair UTP Cat.5e or Cat.6 up to 100 m• Fiber-optic c..
725.00грн.
Distribution optical box Crosver FOB-02-04
0
In stock
Model: 01893
The distribution optical box Crosver FOB-02-04A allows splicing up to 8 optical fibers. Allows input of one linear optical cable and up to 4 subscriber taps. Inside the box there is a folding mounting cassette for fixing protective sleeves and laying..
277.00грн.
Free delivery
Crosver FOB-19/1-336/36-1-24 19 Inch 1U Optical Patch Panel
0
In stock
Model: 04954
Crosver FOB-19/1-336/36-1-24 19 Inch 1U Optical Patch Panel Metal Cassette Type S336 (up to 36 welds). Includes: 19" rack brackets with mounting screws and nuts, cassette with cover and M4 screw, cable entries, faceplate mounting screws, 24 sleeves (..
1 509.00грн.
Crosver FOB-06-12 Распределительный оптический бокс
0
In stock
Model: 05320
Бокс Crosver FOB-06-12 оптический распределительный пластиковый для FTTH, PON сетей, пыле- брызгозащищенная конструкция допускает наружную установку, 2 ввода линейного кабеля и 12 вводов абонентского кабеля (патчкорд или FTTH), 232х210х67мм, 0.9 кгКо..
509.00грн.
Crosver FOB-DM Распределительный оптический бокс
0
In stock
Model: 05830
Распределительный оптический бокс Crosver FOB-DM (FOB-DM037/12-1-6)пластиковый для FTTH, FTTB, PON сетей, для 12 оптических волокон.Пластиковый настенный оптический мини-бокс Crosver FOB-DM позволяет разделывать до 12 оптических волокон. Пигтейлы выв..
300.00грн.
Distribution optical box Crosver FOB-04-16
0
In stock
Model: 04960
Distribution optical box Crosver FOB-04-16 plastic for FTTH, PON networks, dust-splash-proof design allows external installation, 2 linear cable inputs and 16 subscriber cable inputs (patch cord or FTTH), inside panel for 16 SC adapters 24 welded con..
659.00грн.
Crosver FOB-АM-06 Пластиковый настенный оптический бокс
0
In stock
Model: 01896
Пластиковый настенный оптический бокс Crosver FOB-AM-06, до 6 сварок, для вывода пигтейлов наружу или установки 4-х адаптеров, в комплекте 6 гильз, 152х105х32 мм. Позволяет сращивать до 6-12 оптических волокон, универсальная конструкция позволяет выв..
223.00грн.
Adapter optical Cor-X AD-LC/PC duplex
0
In stock
Model: 04373
Adapter optical Cor-X AD-LC/PC duplex. Optical adapter (socket) LC/UPS Duplex is intended for connecting or connecting connectors installed on double (duplex) optical connecting and mounting cords.Adapters for polished UPS connectors are the most pop..
35.00грн.
Crosver FOB-04-16D Распределительный оптический бокс
0
In stock
Model: 03909
Оптический бокс Crosver FOB-04-16D предназначен для применения в волоконно-оптических сетях с глубоким проникновением оптики (FTTH, PON и т.п.). Может использоваться в качестве распределительного узла оптической сети и позволяет подключить до 16 абон..
794.00грн.
SFP module MERCURY 1.25G 1310nm 3Km WDM SC
0
In stock
Model: 06541
SFP module MERCURY 1.25G 1310nm 3km WDM SC support DDM TX1310/RX1550. Single-fiber Ethernet SFP 1Gbps WDM module (transceiver) on one fiber. Transmit/receive wavelengths 1310TX/1550RX. Transfer speed: 1.25 Gb/s. Supply voltage: 3.3 V. Communication r..
400.00грн.
SFP module FoxGate SFP-1SM-1310nm-3SC 3km 1Gbps WDM
0
In stock
Model: 03003
Single fiber module FoxGate SFP-1SM-1310nm-3SC Ethernet SFP 1Gbps WDM (transceiver) on one fiber. Transmit/receive wavelengths 1310TX/1550RX. Transfer speed: 1.25 Gb/s. Supply voltage: 3.3 V. Communication distance 3 km. Optical connector type SC. (S..
550.00грн.
Optical connectors